12716 - ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12716 known as ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to NANDED [NED] covering 2077 km distance

ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP [12716] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXPASRNEDSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 05:30 0
BEAS [BEAS]1 05:58 06:00 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 06:38 06:43 79
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]1 07:01 07:03 100
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 07:45 07:55 135
KHANNA [KNN]1 08:35 08:37 178
SIRHIND JN [SIR]1 08:53 08:55 196
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]1 09:12 09:14 221
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 09:55 10:00 249
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]1 10:36 10:38 291
KARNAL [KUN]1 11:00 11:02 324
PANIPAT JN [PNP]1 11:29 11:31 358
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 13:00 13:20 447
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 13:46 13:48 475
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 15:31 15:33 588
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 16:20 16:25 642
DHAULPUR [DHO]1 17:13 17:15 694
MORENA [MRA]1 17:38 17:40 722
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 18:11 18:16 760
DABRA [DBA]1 18:49 18:51 802
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 19:46 19:56 857
LALITPUR [LAR]1 20:58 21:00 946
BINA JN [BINA]1 22:25 22:27 1009
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 00:15 00:20 1147
ITARSI JN [ET]2 01:50 02:00 1239
KHANDWA [KNW]2 04:30 04:35 1422
BURHANPUR [BAU]2 05:28 05:30 1491
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 06:25 06:30 1545
JALGAON JN [JL]2 06:53 06:55 1570
CHALISGAON JN [CSN]2 07:53 07:55 1662
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 09:05 09:10 1729
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 11:30 11:35 1841
JALNA [J]2 12:23 12:25 1904
PARBHANI JN [PBN]2 14:08 14:10 2018
PURNA JN [PAU]2 14:43 14:45 2047
NANDED [NED]2 16:00 Dest 2077