Modify Search

ASR NDLS EXP - 12460 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 448 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 06:15 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 06:43 06:45 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 07:22 07:27 79 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 07:35 07:37 84 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 07:50 07:52 100 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 08:10 08:12 123 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 08:35 08:40 136 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 09:33 09:35 196 1
Ad
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 09:57 09:59 222 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 10:20 10:22 242 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 10:45 10:55 250 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 11:34 11:36 291 1
KARNAL - KUN 11:58 12:00 324 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 12:27 12:29 359 1
SONIPAT - SNP 12:59 13:01 404 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 13:43 13:45 444 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 14:15 Dest 448 1
Ad