Modify Search

ASR CSTM EXP - 11058 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSTM)
Daily 2046 Km

Train number 11058 is named as ASR CSTM EXP and travels 2046 km.

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 08:30 and reaches station C SHIVAJI MAH T at 04:05 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 08:30 0 1
JANDIALA - JNL 08:45 08:47 19 1
BEAS - BEAS 09:08 09:10 43 1
KARTARPUR - KRE 09:31 09:33 64 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 10:00 10:05 79 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 10:13 10:15 84 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 10:28 10:30 100 1
GORAYA - GRY 10:41 10:43 110 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 10:53 10:55 123 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 11:30 11:45 136 1
AHMADGARH - AHH 12:23 12:25 162 1
MALERKOTLA - MET 12:40 12:42 181 1
DHURI JN - DUI 13:01 13:05 198 1
NABHA - NBA 13:26 13:28 225 1
PATIALA - PTA 13:50 13:53 251 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 14:35 14:37 276 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 14:56 14:58 296 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 15:20 15:50 304 1
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 16:07 16:09 323 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 16:30 16:32 345 1
NILOKHERI - NLKR 16:43 16:45 362 1
TARAORI - TRR 16:51 16:53 366 1
KARNAL - KUN 17:03 17:05 379 1
GHARAUNDA - GRA 17:19 17:21 396 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 17:42 17:44 413 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 17:55 17:57 430 1
GANAUR - GNU 18:12 18:14 442 1
SONIPAT - SNP 18:31 18:33 458 1
RATHDHANA - RDDE 18:42 18:44 468 1
NARELA - NUR 18:51 18:53 475 1
ADRSH NGR DELHI - ANDI 19:23 19:25 492 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 19:47 19:49 498 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 20:20 20:45 502 1
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 21:01 21:03 509 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 21:20 21:22 530 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 21:43 21:45 538 1
PALWAL - PWL 22:28 22:30 559 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 23:02 23:04 602 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 23:30 23:35 643 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 00:18 00:20 693 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 00:30 00:35 697 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 01:43 01:45 749 2
MORENA - MRA 02:08 02:10 777 2
GWALIOR - GWL 02:55 03:00 815 2
DABRA - DBA 03:35 03:37 857 2
Ad
SONAGIR - SOR 03:58 04:00 876 2
DATIA - DAA 04:13 04:15 887 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 04:55 05:00 912 2
BABINA - BAB 05:25 05:27 937 2
BASAI - BZY 05:41 05:43 949 2
TALBAHAT - TBT 05:58 06:00 962 2
LALITPUR JN - LAR 06:38 06:40 1002 2
JAKHALAUN - JLN 06:55 06:57 1019 2
DHAURA - DUA 07:10 07:12 1030 2
BINA JN - BINA 08:50 08:55 1065 2
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 09:13 09:14 1082 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 09:35 09:36 1110 2
GULABHGANJ - GLG 09:50 09:51 1129 2
VIDISHA - BHS 10:06 10:08 1150 2
SANCHI - SCI 10:17 10:18 1159 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 11:10 11:15 1203 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 11:27 11:29 1209 2
MANDI DIP - MDDP 11:42 11:44 1225 2
OBAIDULLA GANJ - ODG 11:56 11:57 1239 2
BUDNI - BNI 12:31 12:32 1270 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 12:42 12:44 1277 2
ITARSI JN - ET 13:15 13:25 1295 2
BANAPURA - BPF 13:50 13:52 1328 2
TIMARNI - TBN 14:11 14:12 1356 2
HARDA - HD 14:24 14:26 1370 2
KHIRKIYA - KKN 14:48 14:50 1402 2
CHHANERA - CAER 15:13 15:15 1433 2
TALVADYA - TLV 15:41 15:43 1463 2
KHANDWA - KNW 16:35 16:40 1478 2
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 17:13 17:15 1521 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 17:38 17:40 1547 2
RAVER - RV 17:53 17:55 1567 2
NIMBHORA - NB 18:03 18:05 1577 2
SAVDA - SAV 18:13 18:15 1586 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 18:50 18:55 1602 2
JALGAON JN - JL 19:18 19:20 1626 2
PACHORA JN - PC 19:53 19:55 1673 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 21:00 21:05 1718 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:45 21:50 1786 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 22:55 23:00 1859 2
DEVLALI - DVL 23:08 23:10 1864 2
IGATPURI - IGP 00:40 00:45 1909 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 02:42 02:45 1993 3
THANE - TNA 03:02 03:05 2013 3
DADAR - DR 03:32 03:35 2037 3
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSTM 04:05 Dest 2046 3
Ad