14606 - JAT-HW EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14606 known as JAT-HW EXPRESS runs from JAMMU TAWI [JAT] to HARIDWAR JN [HW] covering 535 km distance

JAT-HW EXPRESS [14606] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT-HW EXPRESSJATHWMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]1 Src 22:20 0
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 00:05 00:10 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 02:00 02:05 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 03:35 03:45 264
KHANNA [KNN]2 04:35 04:37 307
SIRHIND JN [SIR]2 04:54 04:56 325
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]2 05:14 05:16 350
AMBALA CITY [UBC]2 05:38 05:40 370
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 06:30 06:40 378
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]2 07:38 07:40 429
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 08:40 08:50 459
HARIDWAR JN [HW]2 10:30 Dest 535