Modify Search

ASR KOAA SUP EXP - 12358 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Mon, Thu 1812 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 05:55 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 06:23 06:25 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 07:05 07:10 79 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 08:05 08:15 136 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 10:05 10:10 250 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 11:25 11:35 331 1
MORADABAD - MB 14:52 15:00 523 1
BAREILLY - BE 16:21 16:23 614 1
Ad
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 20:05 20:15 849 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 01:05 01:15 1132 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:08 02:18 1149 2
SASARAM - SSM 03:25 03:26 1249 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 04:40 04:43 1352 2
PARASNATH - PNME 06:39 06:41 1503 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 07:22 07:27 1551 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 08:23 08:25 1609 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 11:35 Dest 1812 2
Ad