Modify Search

ASR KOAA SUP EXP - 12358 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Mon, Thu 1812 Km

Train number 12358 is named as ASR KOAA SUP EXP and travels 1812 km.

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 05:55 and reaches station KOLKATA at 11:35 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 05:55 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 06:23 06:25 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 07:05 07:10 79 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 08:05 08:15 136 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 10:05 10:10 250 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 11:25 11:35 331 1
MORADABAD - MB 14:52 15:00 523 1
BAREILLY - BE 16:21 16:23 614 1
Ad
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 20:05 20:15 849 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 01:05 01:15 1132 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:08 02:18 1149 2
SASARAM - SSM 03:25 03:26 1249 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 04:40 04:43 1352 2
PARASNATH - PNME 06:39 06:41 1503 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 07:22 07:27 1551 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 08:23 08:25 1609 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 11:35 Dest 1812 2
Ad