12358 - ASR KOAA SUP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12358 known as ASR KOAA SUP EXP runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to KOLKATA [KOAA] covering 1817 km distance

ASR KOAA SUP EXP [12358] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR KOAA SUP EXPASRKOAASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 05:55 0
BEAS [BEAS]1 06:25 06:27 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 07:05 07:10 79
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 08:05 08:13 135
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 10:05 10:10 249
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 11:25 11:32 330
MORADABAD [MB]1 14:47 14:55 523
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 20:05 20:15 849
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 01:05 01:15 1132
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 02:10 02:12 1150
SASARAM [SSM]2 03:25 03:26 1251
GAYA JN [GAYA]2 04:35 04:38 1354
PARASNATH [PNME]2 06:39 06:41 1505
DHANBAD JN [DHN]2 07:22 07:27 1553
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 08:23 08:25 1611
KOLKATA [KOAA]2 11:35 Dest 1817