12358 - ASR KOAA SUP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12358 known as ASR KOAA SUP EXP runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to KOLKATA [KOAA] covering 1815 km distance

ASR KOAA SUP EXP [12358] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR KOAA SUP EXPASRKOAASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 05:55 0
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 07:05 07:10 79
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 08:05 08:15 135
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 10:05 10:15 249
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 11:30 11:40 330
MORADABAD [MB]1 14:40 14:50 523
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]1 20:05 20:15 849
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 01:05 01:10 1132
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 02:10 02:20 1151
SASARAM [SSM]2 03:24 03:25 1251
GAYA JN [GAYA]2 04:34 04:39 1354
PARASNATH [PNME]2 06:39 06:41 1506
DHANBAD JN [DHN]2 07:22 07:27 1553
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 08:23 08:25 1612
KOLKATA [KOAA]2 11:35 Dest 1815