Modify Search

ASR KCVL EXPRESS - 12484 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Sun 3597 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 05:55 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 06:25 06:27 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 07:05 07:10 79 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 08:05 08:15 136 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 10:05 10:20 250 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:20 13:40 448 1
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 13:53 13:55 455 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 19:45 19:55 913 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:49 04:09 1440 2
SURAT - ST 06:25 06:30 1569 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 10:40 10:50 1784 2
PANVEL - PNVL 12:10 12:15 1852 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 15:44 15:46 2108 2
Ad
RATNAGIRI - RN 17:15 17:20 2214 2
MADGAON - MAO 21:00 21:10 2548 2
UDUPI - UD 01:38 01:40 2898 3
MANGALURU JN - MAJN 03:00 03:10 2979 3
KASARAGOD - KGQ 03:48 03:50 3030 3
KANNUR - CAN 05:07 05:10 3116 3
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 06:17 06:20 3205 3
SHORANUR JN - SRR 08:10 08:20 3291 3
THRISUR - TCR 09:07 09:10 3324 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 11:05 11:10 3398 3
ALLEPPEY - ALLP 12:07 12:10 3455 3
KAYANKULAM JN - KYJ 12:58 13:00 3498 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 13:52 13:55 3539 3
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 15:45 Dest 3597 3
Ad