Modify Search

ASR KCVL EXPRESS - 12484 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Sun 3597 Km

Train number 12484 is named as ASR KCVL EXPRESS and travels 3597 km.

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 05:55 and reaches station KOCHUVELI at 15:45 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 05:55 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 06:25 06:27 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 07:05 07:10 79 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 08:05 08:15 136 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 10:05 10:20 250 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:20 13:40 448 1
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 13:53 13:55 455 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 19:45 19:55 913 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:49 04:09 1440 2
SURAT - ST 06:25 06:30 1569 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 10:40 10:50 1784 2
PANVEL - PNVL 12:10 12:15 1852 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 15:44 15:46 2108 2
Ad
RATNAGIRI - RN 17:15 17:20 2214 2
MADGAON - MAO 21:00 21:10 2548 2
UDUPI - UD 01:38 01:40 2898 3
MANGALURU JN - MAJN 03:00 03:10 2979 3
KASARAGOD - KGQ 03:48 03:50 3030 3
KANNUR - CAN 05:07 05:10 3116 3
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 06:17 06:20 3205 3
SHORANUR JN - SRR 08:10 08:20 3291 3
THRISUR - TCR 09:07 09:10 3324 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 11:05 11:10 3398 3
ALLEPPEY - ALLP 12:07 12:10 3455 3
KAYANKULAM JN - KYJ 12:58 13:00 3498 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 13:52 13:55 3539 3
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 15:45 Dest 3597 3
Ad