Modify Search

ASR INDB EXPRESS - 19326 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Wed, Sat 1337 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 23:15 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 23:43 23:45 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 00:30 00:40 79 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 01:40 01:50 136 2
SIRHIND JN - SIR 02:48 02:50 196 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 04:03 04:13 250 2
YAMUNANAGAR JUD - YJUD 04:50 04:52 301 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 05:40 05:50 331 2
DEOBAND - DBD 06:18 06:20 365 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 06:52 06:54 389 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 07:40 07:45 444 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 08:50 08:52 492 2
Ad
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 09:45 10:05 515 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 10:22 10:24 535 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 11:48 11:53 648 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 12:28 12:30 698 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 12:40 12:45 702 2
GWALIOR - GWL 14:52 15:00 820 2
SHIVPURI - SVPI 16:43 16:48 946 2
GUNA - GUNA 18:55 19:05 1048 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 19:42 19:45 1068 2
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 21:13 21:15 1145 2
SHAJAPUR - SFY 22:28 22:30 1234 2
MAKSI - MKC 01:05 01:07 1262 3
DEWAS - DWX 01:42 01:44 1298 3
INDORE JN BG - INDB 02:35 Dest 1337 3
Ad