14632 - ASR DDN PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14632 known as ASR DDN PASS runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to DEHRADUN [DDN] covering 462 km distance

ASR DDN PASS [14632] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR DDN PASSASRDDNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 22:10 0
JANDIALA [JNL]1 22:25 22:27 19
BEAS [BEAS]1 22:48 22:50 42
KARTARPUR [KRE]1 23:13 23:15 64
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 23:37 23:47 79
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 00:01 00:03 83
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]2 00:16 00:18 100
PHILLAUR JN [PHR]2 00:42 00:44 122
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 01:10 01:20 135
KHANNA [KNN]2 02:02 02:04 178
SIRHIND JN [SIR]2 02:20 02:22 196
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]2 02:39 02:41 221
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 03:17 03:25 249
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW]2 03:59 04:01 295
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]2 04:08 04:10 300
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 04:55 05:05 330
ROORKEE [RK]2 05:32 05:37 365
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]2 06:05 06:30 383
AITHAL [ATMO]2 06:38 06:40 391
PATHRI [PRI]2 06:49 06:51 397
IKKAR [IKK]2 06:58 07:00 402
JWALAPUR [JWP]2 07:08 07:10 407
HARIDWAR JN [HW]2 07:30 08:30 410
MOTICHUR [MOTC]2 08:39 08:40 415
RAIWALA [RWL]2 08:52 08:53 422
KANSRAO [QSR]2 09:13 09:15 433
DOIWALA [DWO]2 09:31 09:33 442
HARRAWALA [HRW]2 10:03 10:05 453
DEHRADUN [DDN]2 10:35 Dest 462