ASN-TATA TRI WKLY EXP - 13512 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Sun, Tue, Fri 167 Km

Train number 13512 is named as ASN-TATA TRI WKLY EXP and travels 167km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 09:00 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 12:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 09:00 0 1
BURNPUR - BURN 09:10 09:12 5 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 09:46 09:48 38 1
ANARA - ANR 10:03 10:05 51 1
Advertisement
PURULIA JN - PRR 10:30 10:32 77 1
BARABHUM - BBM 10:56 10:58 108 1
CHANDIL JN - CNI 11:23 11:25 130 1
KANDRA - KND 11:41 11:42 145 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 12:25 Dstn 167 1

FAQS

ASN-TATA TRI WKLY EXP - 13512 covers 167 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN-TATA TRI WKLY EXP - 13512 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN-TATA TRI WKLY EXP - 13512 arrives at destination at 12:25.
ASN-TATA TRI WKLY EXP - 13512 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement