ASN-TATA TRI WKLY EXP - 13512 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

ASANSOL JN (ASN)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Sun, Tue, Fri 167 Km

Train number 13512 is named as ASN-TATA TRI WKLY EXP and travels 167km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 09:00 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 12:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 09:00 0 1
BURNPUR - BURN 09:08 09:10 5 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 09:43 09:45 38 1
ANARA - ANR 10:01 10:03 51 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 10:30 10:32 77 1
BARABHUM - BBM 10:58 11:00 108 1
KANDRA - KND 11:44 11:45 145 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 12:25 Dstn 167 1

FAQS

ASN-TATA TRI WKLY EXP - 13512 covers 167 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN-TATA TRI WKLY EXP - 13512 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN-TATA TRI WKLY EXP - 13512 arrives at destination at 12:25.
ASN-TATA TRI WKLY EXP - 13512 departs from source at 09:00.