ASN-TATA TRI WKLY EXP [13512] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASN-TATA TRI WKLY EXP [13512] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASN-TATA TRI WKLY EXP13512ASNTATAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 Src 09:05 0
BURNPUR [BURN] 1 09:14 09:15 4
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 1 09:49 09:50 37
ANARA [ANR] 1 10:04 10:05 50
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 10:30 10:32 76
BARABHUM [BBM] 1 10:57 10:58 107
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 1 11:23 11:25 129
KANDRA [KND] 1 11:42 11:43 144
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 12:25 Dest 166
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.