ASN TATA LOCAL - 68055 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ASN) (TATA)
Daily 171 Km

Train number 68055 is named as ASN TATA LOCAL and travels 171km distance

Train departs from station ASN at 08:25 and reaches station at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ASN Src 08:25 0 1
- BURN 08:34 08:35 5 1
- DMA 08:43 08:44 9 1
- MDKD 08:50 08:51 14 1
- MDF 08:57 08:58 21 1
- RKI 09:05 09:06 26 1
- BERO 09:11 09:12 31 1
- JOC 09:18 09:19 37 1
- ADRA 09:30 10:00 41 1
- GRB 10:09 10:10 48 1
- ANR 10:17 10:18 55 1
- BGA 10:27 10:28 61 1
- KSU 10:34 10:35 69 1
- CHRA 10:40 10:41 73 1
Advertisement
- PRR 10:50 10:55 81 1
- TAO 11:03 11:04 88 1
- KTD 11:11 11:12 96 1
- URMA 11:19 11:20 105 1
- BBM 11:29 11:30 113 1
- BRMD 11:35 11:36 118 1
- NIM 11:44 11:45 126 1
- CNI 12:15 12:17 135 1
- MIK 12:24 12:25 141 1
- KZU 12:31 12:32 146 1
- KND 12:36 12:37 149 1
- BIRP 12:46 12:47 155 1
- GMH 12:55 12:56 161 1
- ADTP 13:04 13:05 167 1
- TATA 13:30 Dest 171 1

FAQS

ASN TATA LOCAL - 68055 covers 171 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN TATA LOCAL - 68055 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN TATA LOCAL - 68055 arrives at destination at 13:30.
ASN TATA LOCAL - 68055 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement