ASN TATA LOCAL [68055] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASN TATA LOCAL [68055] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASN TATA LOCAL68055ASNTATAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 Src 08:25 0
BURNPUR [BURN] 1 08:32 08:33 4
DMA 1 08:41 08:42 8
MDKD 1 08:46 08:47 13
MDF 1 08:53 08:54 21
RKI 1 09:00 09:01 26
BERO 1 09:05 09:06 31
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 1 09:13 09:14 37
ADRA JN [ADRA] 1 09:30 10:00 41
GARH DHRUBESWAR [GRB] 1 10:09 10:10 48
ANARA [ANR] 1 10:17 10:18 54
BAGALIA [BGA] 1 10:27 10:28 60
KUSHTAUR [KSU] 1 10:34 10:35 68
CHHARRA [CHRA] 1 10:39 10:40 73
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 10:50 10:55 80
TAMNA [TAO] 1 11:02 11:03 87
KANTADIH [KTD] 1 11:09 11:10 95
URMA [URMA] 1 11:16 11:17 104
BARABHUM [BBM] 1 11:24 11:25 112
BIRAMDIH [BRMD] 1 11:30 11:31 117
NIMDIH [NIM] 1 11:37 11:38 125
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 1 12:15 12:17 134
MANIKUL [MIK] 1 12:24 12:25 140
KUNKI [KZU] 1 12:31 12:32 145
KANDRA [KND] 1 12:38 12:39 148
BIRP 1 12:47 12:48 154
GAMHARIA [GMH] 1 12:58 12:59 160
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 1 13:07 13:08 166
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 13:30 Dest 170
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.