ASN TATA LOCAL - 68055 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Daily 171 Km

Train number 68055 is named as ASN TATA LOCAL and travels 171km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 08:25 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 08:25 0 1
BURNPUR - BURN 08:34 08:35 5 1
DAMODAR JN - DMA 08:43 08:44 9 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 08:50 08:51 14 1
MURADI - MDF 08:57 08:58 21 1
RAMKANALI JN - RKI 09:05 09:06 26 1
BERO - BERO 09:11 09:12 31 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 09:18 09:19 37 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 09:30 10:00 41 1
GARH DHRUBESWAR - GRB 10:09 10:10 48 1
ANARA - ANR 10:17 10:18 55 1
BAGALIA - BGA 10:27 10:28 61 1
KUSHTAUR - KSU 10:34 10:35 69 1
CHHARRA - CHRA 10:40 10:41 73 1
Advertisement
PURULIA JN - PRR 10:50 10:55 81 1
TAMNA - TAO 11:03 11:04 88 1
KANTADIH - KTD 11:11 11:12 96 1
URMA - URMA 11:19 11:20 105 1
BARABHUM - BBM 11:29 11:30 113 1
BIRAMDIH - BRMD 11:35 11:36 118 1
NIMDIH - NIM 11:44 11:45 126 1
CHANDIL JN - CNI 12:15 12:17 135 1
MANIKUL - MIK 12:24 12:25 141 1
KUNKI - KZU 12:31 12:32 146 1
KANDRA - KND 12:36 12:37 149 1
BIRARAJPUR - BIRP 12:46 12:47 155 1
GAMHARIA - GMH 12:55 12:56 161 1
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 13:04 13:05 167 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 13:30 Dest 171 1

FAQS

ASN TATA LOCAL - 68055 covers 171 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN TATA LOCAL - 68055 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN TATA LOCAL - 68055 arrives at destination at 13:30.
ASN TATA LOCAL - 68055 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement