63598 - ASN-RNC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63598 known as ASN-RNC PASSENGER runs from ASANSOL JN [ASN] to RANCHI [RNC] covering 201 km distance

ASN-RNC PASSENGER [63598] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASN-RNC PASSENGERASNRNCMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 Src 05:20 0
BURNPUR [BURN]1 05:29 05:30 5
DAMODAR JN [DMA]1 05:37 05:38 9
MADHUKUNDA [MDKD]1 05:43 05:44 14
MURADI [MDF]1 05:50 05:51 21
RAMKANALI JN [RKI]1 05:58 05:59 26
BERO [BERO]1 06:03 06:04 31
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC]1 06:13 06:14 37
GARH DHRUBESWAR [GRB]1 06:20 06:21 44
ANARA [ANR]1 06:28 06:29 50
BAGALIA [BGA]1 06:37 06:38 56
KUSHTAUR [KSU]1 06:44 06:45 64
CHHARRA [CHRA]1 06:52 06:53 69
PURULIA JN [PRR]1 07:15 07:45 76
GOURINATHDHAM [GTD]1 07:59 08:00 91
CHAS ROAD [CAS]1 08:05 08:06 98
GARH JAIPUR [GUG]1 08:12 08:13 105
KOTSHILA [KSX]1 08:29 08:30 112
BEGUN KUDAR [BKDR]1 08:37 08:38 119
JHALIDA [JAA]1 08:45 08:46 124
TULIN [THO]1 08:53 08:54 132
MURI [MURI]1 09:10 09:12 136
SILLI [SLF]1 09:21 09:22 143
KITA [KITA]1 09:31 09:32 151
GAUTAMDHARA [GATD]1 09:49 09:50 166
GANGAGHAT [GAG]1 10:09 10:10 181
TATISILWAI [TIS]1 10:24 10:25 190
NAMKON [NKM]1 10:34 10:35 197
RANCHI [RNC]1 11:40 Dest 201