ASN-RNC PASSENGER - 63598 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)RANCHI (RNC)
Daily 201 Km

Train number 63598 is named as ASN-RNC PASSENGER and travels 201km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 05:20 and reaches station RANCHI at 11:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 05:20 0 1
BURNPUR - BURN 05:29 05:30 5 1
DAMODAR JN - DMA 05:37 05:38 9 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 05:44 05:45 14 1
MURADI - MDF 05:51 05:52 21 1
RAMKANALI JN - RKI 05:59 06:00 26 1
BERO - BERO 06:05 06:06 31 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 06:13 06:14 37 1
GARH DHRUBESWAR - GRB 06:23 06:24 44 1
ANARA - ANR 06:32 06:33 50 1
BAGALIA - BGA 06:41 06:42 56 1
KUSHTAUR - KSU 06:49 06:50 64 1
CHHARRA - CHRA 06:56 06:57 69 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 07:15 07:45 76 1
Advertisement
GOURINATHDHAM - GTD 07:59 08:00 91 1
CHAS ROAD - CAS 08:05 08:06 98 1
GARH JAIPUR - GUG 08:13 08:14 105 1
KOTSHILA - KSX 08:29 08:30 112 1
BEGUN KUDAR - BKDR 08:37 08:38 119 1
JHALIDA - JAA 08:45 08:46 124 1
TULIN - THO 08:53 08:54 132 1
MURI - MURI 09:10 09:12 136 1
SILLI - SLF 09:21 09:22 143 1
KITA - KITA 09:31 09:32 151 1
GAUTAMDHARA - GATD 09:49 09:50 166 1
GANGAGHAT - GAG 10:09 10:10 181 1
TATISILWAI - TIS 10:24 10:25 190 1
NAMKON - NKM 10:34 10:35 197 1
RANCHI - RNC 11:50 Dest 201 1

FAQS

ASN-RNC PASSENGER - 63598 covers 201 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN-RNC PASSENGER - 63598 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN-RNC PASSENGER - 63598 arrives at destination at 11:50.
ASN-RNC PASSENGER - 63598 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement