ASN-PRR MEMU PGR - 63594 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)PURULIA JN (PRR)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 63594 is named as ASN-PRR MEMU PGR and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 10:52 and reaches station PURULIA JN at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 10:52 0 1
BURNPUR - BURN 11:01 11:02 5 1
DAMODAR JN - DMA 11:09 11:10 9 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 11:16 11:17 14 1
MURADI - MDF 11:24 11:25 21 1
RAMKANALI JN - RKI 11:32 11:33 26 1
BERO - BERO 11:38 11:39 31 1
Advertisement
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 11:45 11:46 37 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 12:05 12:15 41 1
GARH DHRUBESWAR - GRB 12:24 12:25 48 1
ANARA - ANR 12:33 12:34 55 1
BAGALIA - BGA 12:42 12:43 61 1
KUSHTAUR - KSU 12:49 12:50 69 1
CHHARRA - CHRA 12:55 12:56 73 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 13:30 Dest 81 1

FAQS

ASN-PRR MEMU PGR - 63594 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN-PRR MEMU PGR - 63594 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN-PRR MEMU PGR - 63594 arrives at destination at 13:30.
ASN-PRR MEMU PGR - 63594 departs from source at 10:52.
Advertisement