ASN-PRR MEMU PGR - 63594 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ASN) (PRR)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 63594 is named as ASN-PRR MEMU PGR and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station ASN at 10:52 and reaches station at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ASN Src 10:52 0 1
- BURN 11:01 11:02 5 1
- DMA 11:09 11:10 9 1
- MDKD 11:16 11:17 14 1
- MDF 11:24 11:25 21 1
- RKI 11:32 11:33 26 1
- BERO 11:38 11:39 31 1
Advertisement
- JOC 11:45 11:46 37 1
- ADRA 12:05 12:15 41 1
- GRB 12:24 12:25 48 1
- ANR 12:33 12:34 55 1
- BGA 12:42 12:43 61 1
- KSU 12:49 12:50 69 1
- CHRA 12:55 12:56 73 1
- PRR 13:30 Dest 81 1
Advertisement