3511 Train Time Table, ASN PNBE SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ASN PNBE SPL [3511] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASN PNBE SPLASNPNBEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 Src 07:15 0
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 07:37 07:39 24
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 07:53 07:55 39
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 08:30 08:32 81
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 08:56 08:58 110
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 09:55 10:00 154
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 11:16 11:18 208
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 1 11:53 11:55 235
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 12:08 12:10 242
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 13:01 13:03 286
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 13:36 13:38 321
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 13:50 13:52 329
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 14:10 Dest 331