3511 - ASN-PNBE SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3511 known as ASN-PNBE SPL runs from ASANSOL JN [ASN] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 331 km distance

ASN-PNBE SPL [3511] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASN-PNBE SPLASNPNBEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 Src 13:25 0
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 13:49 13:51 25
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 14:31 14:33 81
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 15:00 15:30 110
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 16:25 16:30 154
JAMUI [JMU]1 16:53 16:55 180
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 17:15 17:17 208
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 17:25 17:27 209
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 17:48 17:50 225
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]1 18:00 18:02 235
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 18:12 18:14 242
BARH [BARH]1 18:50 18:52 268
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 19:08 19:10 286
KHUSROPUR [KOO]1 19:25 19:27 301
FATUHA [FUT]1 19:50 19:52 310
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 20:08 20:10 322
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]1 20:20 20:22 329
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 20:35 Dest 331