3511 - ASN-PNBE SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3511 known as ASN-PNBE SPL runs from ASANSOL JN [ASN] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 332 km distance

ASN-PNBE SPL [3511] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASN-PNBE SPLASNPNBEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 Src 07:15 0
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 07:39 07:41 25
JMT1 07:55 07:57 39
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 08:30 08:32 81
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 08:58 09:00 111
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 09:55 10:00 154
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 11:16 11:18 208
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]1 11:53 11:55 235
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 12:10 12:12 242
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 13:01 13:03 286
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 13:36 13:38 322
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]1 13:50 13:52 329
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 14:00 Dest 332