ASN-JSME PGR. - 63569 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)JASIDIH JN (JSME)
Daily 111 Km

Train number 63569 is named as ASN-JSME PGR. and travels 111km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 17:25 and reaches station JASIDIH JN at 19:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 17:25 0 1
BARACHAK JN - BCQ 17:32 17:33 5 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 17:37 17:38 9 1
SALANPUR - SLS 17:44 17:45 13 1
RUPNARAYANPUR - RNPR 17:52 17:53 21 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 17:58 17:59 25 1
Advertisement
JAMTARA - JMT 18:12 18:13 39 1
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 18:28 18:29 57 1
MADANKATA - MNC 18:38 18:39 67 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 18:53 18:56 81 1
MATHURAPUR - MUW 19:07 19:08 93 1
SANKARPUR - SNQ 19:15 19:16 102 1
KUMRABAD ROHINI - KBQ 19:20 19:21 105 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 19:40 Dest 111 1

FAQS

ASN-JSME PGR. - 63569 covers 111 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN-JSME PGR. - 63569 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN-JSME PGR. - 63569 arrives at destination at 19:40.
ASN-JSME PGR. - 63569 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement