ASN-JSME PGR. - 63563 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)JASIDIH JN (JSME)
Daily 111 Km

Train number 63563 is named as ASN-JSME PGR. and travels 111km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 20:30 and reaches station JASIDIH JN at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 20:30 0 1
BARACHAK JN - BCQ 20:35 20:36 5 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 20:43 20:44 9 1
SALANPUR - SLS 20:50 20:51 13 1
RUPNARAYANPUR - RNPR 20:57 20:58 21 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 21:03 21:04 25 1
JAMTARA - JMT 21:16 21:17 39 1
Advertisement
KASEETAR - KEE 21:23 21:24 48 1
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 21:33 21:34 57 1
MADANKATA - MNC 21:42 21:43 67 1
JORAMOW - JRW 21:48 21:49 72 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 21:57 21:59 81 1
MATHURAPUR - MUW 22:09 22:10 93 1
SANKARPUR - SNQ 22:17 22:18 102 1
KUMRABAD ROHINI - KBQ 22:22 22:23 105 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 22:40 Dest 111 1
Advertisement