ASN-JSME PGR - 63561 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)JASIDIH JN (JSME)
Daily 111 Km

Train number 63561 is named as ASN-JSME PGR and travels 111km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 07:30 and reaches station JASIDIH JN at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 07:30 0 1
BARACHAK JN - BCQ 07:37 07:38 5 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 07:42 07:43 9 1
SALANPUR - SLS 07:50 07:51 13 1
RUPNARAYANPUR - RNPR 07:57 07:58 21 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 08:03 08:04 25 1
JAMTARA - JMT 08:16 08:17 39 1
Advertisement
KASEETAR - KEE 08:25 08:26 48 1
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 08:34 08:35 57 1
MADANKATA - MNC 08:43 08:44 67 1
JORAMOW - JRW 08:49 08:50 72 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 08:58 09:00 81 1
MATHURAPUR - MUW 09:10 09:11 93 1
SANKARPUR - SNQ 09:18 09:19 102 1
KUMRABAD ROHINI - KBQ 09:25 09:26 105 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 09:35 Dest 111 1

FAQS

ASN-JSME PGR - 63561 covers 111 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN-JSME PGR - 63561 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN-JSME PGR - 63561 arrives at destination at 09:35.
ASN-JSME PGR - 63561 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement