ASN-JAJ PGR. - 63567 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)JHAJHA (JAJ)
Daily 154 Km

Train number 63567 is named as ASN-JAJ PGR. and travels 154km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 09:35 and reaches station JHAJHA at 12:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 09:35 0 1
BARACHAK JN - BCQ 09:42 09:43 5 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 09:47 09:48 9 1
SALANPUR - SLS 09:55 09:56 13 1
RUPNARAYANPUR - RNPR 10:02 10:03 21 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 10:08 10:10 25 1
JAMTARA - JMT 10:22 10:23 39 1
KASEETAR - KEE 10:31 10:32 48 1
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 10:40 10:41 57 1
Advertisement
MADANKATA - MNC 10:49 10:50 67 1
JORAMOW - JRW 10:55 10:56 72 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 11:04 11:09 81 1
MATHURAPUR - MUW 11:19 11:20 93 1
SANKARPUR - SNQ 11:28 11:29 102 1
KUMRABAD ROHINI - KBQ 11:35 11:36 105 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 11:42 11:46 111 1
LAHABON - LHB 12:02 12:03 126 1
SIMULTALA - STL 12:14 12:15 136 1
NARGANJO HALT - NRGO 12:31 12:32 147 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 12:55 Dest 154 1
Advertisement