ASN - HLZ EXPRESS - 13502 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)HALDIA (HLZ)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 324 Km

Train number 13502 is named as ASN - HLZ EXPRESS and travels 324km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 05:40 and reaches station HALDIA at 12:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 05:40 0 1
BURNPUR - BURN 05:49 05:51 5 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 06:03 06:05 14 1
MURADI - MDF 06:13 06:15 21 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 06:45 06:50 41 1
CHHATNA - CJN 07:18 07:20 81 1
BANKURA - BQA 07:35 07:37 95 1
ONDAGRAM - ODM 07:48 07:50 111 1
Advertisement
BISHNUPUR - VSU 08:02 08:04 125 1
GARHBETA - GBA 08:21 08:23 150 1
CHANDRAKONA RD - CDGR 08:32 08:34 162 1
SALBONI - SLB 08:43 08:45 173 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 09:20 09:25 197 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 10:00 10:10 210 1
PANSKURA - PKU 10:48 10:50 255 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 11:13 11:15 279 1
DURGA CHAK TOWN - DZKT 11:56 11:58 317 1
HALDIA - HLZ 12:15 Dest 324 1

FAQS

ASN - HLZ EXPRESS - 13502 covers 324 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN - HLZ EXPRESS - 13502 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN - HLZ EXPRESS - 13502 arrives at destination at 12:15.
ASN - HLZ EXPRESS - 13502 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement