ASN-GMO PGR. - 63543 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 63543 is named as ASN-GMO PGR. and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 18:10 and reaches station NSC BOSE J GOMO at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 18:10 0 1
BARACHAK JN - BCQ 18:15 18:16 5 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 18:21 18:22 9 1
KULTI - ULT 18:27 18:28 14 1
BARAKAR - BRR 18:32 18:33 17 1
KUMARDUBI - KMME 18:37 18:38 20 1
MUGMA - MMU 18:42 18:43 24 1
THAPAR NAGAR - TNW 18:49 18:50 30 1
Advertisement
KALUBATHAN - KAO 18:54 18:55 34 1
CHHOTA AMBANA - CAM 19:02 19:03 43 1
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA 19:11 19:12 49 1
DOKRA HALT - DOKM 19:17 19:18 54 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 19:25 19:30 59 1
BHULI - BHN 19:33 19:34 62 1
TETULMARI - TET 19:39 19:40 68 1
NICHITPUR - NPJE 19:45 19:46 73 1
MATARI - MRQ 19:51 19:52 79 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 20:15 Dest 88 1

FAQS

ASN-GMO PGR. - 63543 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN-GMO PGR. - 63543 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN-GMO PGR. - 63543 arrives at destination at 20:15.
ASN-GMO PGR. - 63543 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement