ASN-GMO PGR. - 63541 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 63541 is named as ASN-GMO PGR. and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 05:10 and reaches station NSC BOSE J GOMO at 06:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 05:10 0 1
BARACHAK JN - BCQ 05:15 05:16 5 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 05:20 05:21 9 1
KULTI - ULT 05:24 05:25 14 1
BARAKAR - BRR 05:27 05:28 17 1
KUMARDUBI - KMME 05:30 05:31 20 1
MUGMA - MMU 05:33 05:34 24 1
THAPAR NAGAR - TNW 05:37 05:38 30 1
Advertisement
KALUBATHAN - KAO 05:40 05:41 34 1
CHHOTA AMBANA - CAM 05:46 05:47 43 1
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA 05:53 05:54 49 1
DOKRA HALT - DOKM 05:59 06:00 54 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 06:04 06:06 59 1
BHULI - BHN 06:11 06:12 62 1
TETULMARI - TET 06:17 06:18 68 1
NICHITPUR - NPJE 06:22 06:23 73 1
MATARI - MRQ 06:28 06:29 79 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 06:55 Dest 88 1
Advertisement