ASN-DHN PGR. - 63551 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Daily 59 Km

Train number 63551 is named as ASN-DHN PGR. and travels 59km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 23:00 and reaches station DHANBAD JN at 00:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 23:00 0 1
BARACHAK JN - BCQ 23:05 23:06 5 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 23:11 23:12 9 1
KULTI - ULT 23:17 23:18 14 1
BARAKAR - BRR 23:22 23:23 17 1
KUMARDUBI - KMME 23:28 23:29 20 1
Advertisement
MUGMA - MMU 23:33 23:34 24 1
THAPAR NAGAR - TNW 23:39 23:40 30 1
KALUBATHAN - KAO 23:44 23:45 34 1
CHHOTA AMBANA - CAM 23:55 23:56 43 1
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA 00:05 00:06 49 2
DOKRA HALT - DOKM 00:12 00:13 54 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 00:45 Dest 59 2
Advertisement