ASN-DHN PGR. - 63545 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Daily 257 Km

Train number 63545 is named as ASN-DHN PGR. and travels 257km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 14:00 and reaches station GAYA JN at 21:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 14:00 0 1
BARACHAK JN - BCQ 14:06 14:07 5 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 14:12 14:13 9 1
KULTI - ULT 14:18 14:19 13 1
BARAKAR - BRR 14:22 14:23 16 1
KUMARDUBI - KMME 14:27 14:28 19 1
MUGMA - MMU 14:32 14:33 23 1
THAPAR NAGAR - TNW 14:38 14:39 28 1
KALUBATHAN - KAO 14:43 14:44 33 1
CHHOTA AMBANA - CAM 14:51 14:52 42 1
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA 15:01 15:02 48 1
DOKRA HALT - DOKM 15:08 15:09 52 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 15:30 15:35 57 1
BHULI - BHN 15:39 15:40 61 1
TETULMARI - TET 15:45 15:46 67 1
NICHITPUR - NPJE 15:51 15:52 72 1
MATARI - MRQ 15:57 15:58 77 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 16:10 16:12 87 1
BHOLLDIH - BLME 16:17 16:18 92 1
NIMIAGHAT - NMG 16:23 16:24 98 1
PARASNATH - PNME 16:30 16:32 105 1
CHEGRO - CEME 16:39 16:40 111 1
CHAUDHRIBANDH - CDB 16:45 16:46 114 1
Advertisement
KARMABAD BH - KRMB 16:51 16:52 118 1
CHICHAKI - CCK 16:59 17:00 122 1
GAREA BIHAR - GRBH 17:05 17:06 127 1
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 17:20 17:22 132 1
KESHWARI - KSHR 17:27 17:28 138 1
CHAUBE - CBH 17:33 17:34 143 1
DASARA - DSME 17:40 17:41 148 1
PARSABAD - PSB 17:48 17:50 154 1
YADUDIH - YDD 17:55 17:56 159 1
SARMATANR - SMND 18:03 18:04 164 1
HIRODIH - HRE 18:13 18:14 171 1
KODERMA - KQR 19:00 19:02 181 1
GUJHANDI - GJD 19:23 19:24 190 1
LALBAG BH - LBZ 19:29 19:30 192 1
DILWA - DLW 19:35 19:36 197 1
NATH GANJ - NGY 19:41 19:42 201 1
BASKATWA B H - BSCP 19:45 19:46 205 1
YADUGRAM BH - YGM 19:51 19:52 209 1
GURPA - GAP 19:55 19:57 213 1
PAHARPUR - PRP 20:07 20:08 224 1
BANSINALA HALT - BNSL 20:14 20:15 231 1
TANKUPPA - TKN 20:33 20:34 237 1
BANDHUA - BNF 20:56 20:57 244 1
MANPUR JN - MPO 21:02 21:04 251 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 21:20 Dest 257 1
Advertisement