ASN DGHA SPL - 03506 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA)
Sun 372 Km

Train number 03506 is named as ASN DGHA SPL and travels 372km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 05:40 and reaches station DIGHA FLAG STN at 12:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 05:40 0 1
BURNPUR - BURN 05:50 05:52 5 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 06:02 06:04 14 1
MURADI - MDF 06:11 06:13 22 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 06:45 06:50 42 1
BANKURA - BQA 07:32 07:34 95 1
Advertisement
BISHNUPUR - VSU 07:58 08:00 125 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 09:08 09:10 197 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 09:38 09:43 210 1
PANSKURA - PKU 10:18 10:20 255 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 10:41 10:43 279 1
KANTHI P H - KATI 11:50 11:52 340 1
DIGHA FLAG STN - DGHA 12:50 Dstn 372 1

FAQS

ASN DGHA SPL - 03506 covers 372 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN DGHA SPL - 03506 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN DGHA SPL - 03506 arrives at destination at 12:50.
ASN DGHA SPL - 03506 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement