ASN-BWN PGR - 63516 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ASN) (BWN)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 63516 is named as ASN-BWN PGR and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station ASN at 10:20 and reaches station at 12:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ASN Src 10:20 0 1
- KPK 10:26 10:27 5 1
- RNG 10:38 10:39 18 1
- UDL 10:47 10:48 26 1
- OYR 10:54 10:55 33 1
- DGR 11:02 11:04 42 1
Advertisement
- RBH 11:10 11:11 50 1
- PAN 11:17 11:19 57 1
- MNAE 11:27 11:28 67 1
- PAJ 11:34 11:35 75 1
- GLI 11:40 11:41 81 1
- KAN 12:03 12:04 91 1
- TIT 12:11 12:12 97 1
- BWN 12:20 Dest 104 1

FAQS

ASN-BWN PGR - 63516 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN-BWN PGR - 63516 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN-BWN PGR - 63516 arrives at destination at 12:20.
ASN-BWN PGR - 63516 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement