ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63520 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 63520 is named as ASN - BWN PASSENGER and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 14:05 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 14:05 0 1
KALIPAHARI - KPK 14:11 14:12 5 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 14:23 14:24 18 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 14:31 14:32 26 1
WARIA - OYR 14:37 14:38 33 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 14:46 14:49 42 1
Advertisement
RAJBANDH - RBH 14:55 14:56 50 1
PANAGARH - PAN 15:02 15:03 57 1
MANKAR - MNAE 15:11 15:12 67 1
PARAJ - PAJ 15:18 15:19 75 1
GALSI - GLI 15:26 15:27 81 1
KHANA JN - KAN 15:46 15:47 91 1
TALIT - TIT 15:52 15:53 97 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 16:00 Dest 104 1

FAQS

ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63520 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63520 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63520 arrives at destination at 16:00.
ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63520 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement