ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63512 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 63512 is named as ASN - BWN PASSENGER and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 07:42 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 09:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 07:42 0 1
KALIPAHARI - KPK 07:48 07:49 5 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 08:01 08:02 18 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 08:10 08:11 26 1
WARIA - OYR 08:16 08:17 33 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 08:29 08:31 42 1
Advertisement
RAJBANDH - RBH 08:39 08:40 50 1
PANAGARH - PAN 08:46 08:47 57 1
MANKAR - MNAE 08:55 08:56 67 1
PARAJ - PAJ 09:02 09:03 75 1
GALSI - GLI 09:15 09:16 81 1
KHANA JN - KAN 09:24 09:25 91 1
TALIT - TIT 09:30 09:31 97 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 09:38 Dest 104 1

FAQS

ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63512 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63512 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63512 arrives at destination at 09:38.
ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63512 departs from source at 07:42.
Advertisement