ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63510 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 63510 is named as ASN - BWN PASSENGER and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 06:20 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 08:06 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 06:20 0 1
KALIPAHARI - KPK 06:25 06:26 5 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 06:38 06:39 18 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 06:46 06:47 26 1
WARIA - OYR 06:52 06:53 33 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 07:01 07:02 42 1
Advertisement
RAJBANDH - RBH 07:08 07:09 50 1
PANAGARH - PAN 07:15 07:16 57 1
MANKAR - MNAE 07:24 07:25 67 1
PARAJ - PAJ 07:31 07:32 75 1
GALSI - GLI 07:37 07:38 81 1
KHANA JN - KAN 07:52 07:53 91 1
TALIT - TIT 07:57 07:58 97 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 08:06 Dest 104 1

FAQS

ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63510 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63510 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63510 arrives at destination at 08:06.
ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63510 departs from source at 06:20.
Advertisement