ASN-BWN PGR - 63516 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 63516 is named as ASN-BWN PGR and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 10:20 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 12:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 10:20 0 1
KALIPAHARI - KPK 10:26 10:27 5 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 10:38 10:39 18 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 10:47 10:48 26 1
WARIA - OYR 10:54 10:55 33 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 11:02 11:04 42 1
Advertisement
RAJBANDH - RBH 11:10 11:11 50 1
PANAGARH - PAN 11:17 11:19 57 1
MANKAR - MNAE 11:27 11:28 67 1
PARAJ - PAJ 11:34 11:35 75 1
GALSI - GLI 11:40 11:41 81 1
KHANA JN - KAN 12:03 12:04 91 1
TALIT - TIT 12:11 12:12 97 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 12:20 Dest 104 1
Advertisement