ASN-BWN PGR - 63514 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 63514 is named as ASN-BWN PGR and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 09:00 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 10:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 09:00 0 1
KALIPAHARI - KPK 09:05 09:06 5 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 09:18 09:19 18 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 09:26 09:27 26 1
WARIA - OYR 09:32 09:33 33 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 09:41 09:43 42 1
Advertisement
RAJBANDH - RBH 09:49 09:50 50 1
PANAGARH - PAN 09:56 09:57 57 1
MANKAR - MNAE 10:05 10:06 67 1
PARAJ - PAJ 10:12 10:13 75 1
GALSI - GLI 10:21 10:22 81 1
KHANA JN - KAN 10:36 10:37 91 1
TALIT - TIT 10:41 10:42 97 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 10:50 Dest 104 1
Advertisement