ASN-BWN PGR - 63508 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 63508 is named as ASN-BWN PGR and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 05:45 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 07:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 05:45 0 1
KALIPAHARI - KPK 05:50 05:51 5 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 06:04 06:05 18 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 06:12 06:13 26 1
WARIA - OYR 06:18 06:19 33 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 06:27 06:29 42 1
Advertisement
RAJBANDH - RBH 06:35 06:36 50 1
PANAGARH - PAN 06:42 06:43 57 1
MANKAR - MNAE 06:51 06:52 67 1
PARAJ - PAJ 06:58 06:59 75 1
GALSI - GLI 07:04 07:05 81 1
KHANA JN - KAN 07:21 07:22 91 1
TALIT - TIT 07:26 07:27 97 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 07:35 Dest 104 1

FAQS

ASN-BWN PGR - 63508 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN-BWN PGR - 63508 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN-BWN PGR - 63508 arrives at destination at 07:35.
ASN-BWN PGR - 63508 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement