ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63526 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 63526 is named as ASN - BWN PASSENGER and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 21:50 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 23:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 21:50 0 1
KALIPAHARI - KPK 21:56 21:57 5 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 22:08 22:09 18 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 22:16 22:19 26 1
WARIA - OYR 22:25 22:26 33 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 22:34 22:39 42 1
Advertisement
RAJBANDH - RBH 22:45 22:46 50 1
PANAGARH - PAN 22:52 22:53 57 1
MANKAR - MNAE 23:01 23:02 67 1
PARAJ - PAJ 23:08 23:09 75 1
GALSI - GLI 23:15 23:16 81 1
KHANA JN - KAN 23:35 23:36 91 1
TALIT - TIT 23:41 23:42 97 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 23:50 Dest 104 1
Advertisement