ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63524 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 63524 is named as ASN - BWN PASSENGER and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 16:55 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 16:55 0 1
KALIPAHARI - KPK 17:01 17:02 5 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 17:13 17:15 18 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 17:22 17:23 26 1
WARIA - OYR 17:28 17:29 33 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 17:37 17:39 42 1
Advertisement
RAJBANDH - RBH 17:45 17:46 50 1
PANAGARH - PAN 17:52 17:54 57 1
MANKAR - MNAE 18:00 18:01 67 1
PARAJ - PAJ 18:08 18:09 75 1
GALSI - GLI 18:14 18:15 81 1
KHANA JN - KAN 18:30 18:31 91 1
TALIT - TIT 18:36 18:37 97 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 18:45 Dest 104 1

FAQS

ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63524 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63524 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63524 arrives at destination at 18:45.
ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63524 departs from source at 16:55.
Advertisement