ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63522 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 63522 is named as ASN - BWN PASSENGER and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 16:10 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 18:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 16:10 0 1
KALIPAHARI - KPK 16:16 16:17 5 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 16:30 16:31 18 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 16:40 16:41 26 1
WARIA - OYR 16:49 16:50 33 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 16:58 17:00 42 1
Advertisement
RAJBANDH - RBH 17:06 17:07 50 1
PANAGARH - PAN 17:14 17:15 57 1
MANKAR - MNAE 17:23 17:24 67 1
PARAJ - PAJ 17:30 17:31 75 1
GALSI - GLI 17:36 17:37 81 1
KHANA JN - KAN 17:51 17:52 91 1
TALIT - TIT 17:57 17:58 97 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 18:05 Dest 104 1

FAQS

ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63522 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63522 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63522 arrives at destination at 18:05.
ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63522 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement