ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63506 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 63506 is named as ASN - BWN PASSENGER and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 04:55 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 06:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 04:55 0 1
KALIPAHARI - KPK 05:00 05:01 5 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 05:12 05:13 18 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 05:21 05:22 26 1
WARIA - OYR 05:27 05:28 33 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 05:36 05:38 42 1
Advertisement
RAJBANDH - RBH 05:44 05:45 50 1
PANAGARH - PAN 05:51 05:52 57 1
MANKAR - MNAE 06:00 06:01 67 1
PARAJ - PAJ 06:07 06:08 75 1
GALSI - GLI 06:13 06:14 81 1
KHANA JN - KAN 06:25 06:26 91 1
TALIT - TIT 06:31 06:32 97 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 06:40 Dest 104 1
Advertisement