ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. - 63592 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 136 Km

Train number 63592 is named as ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. and travels 136km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 07:05 and reaches station BOKARO STL CITY at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 07:05 0 1
BURNPUR - BURN 07:14 07:15 5 1
DAMODAR JN - DMA 07:22 07:23 9 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 07:29 07:30 14 1
MURADI - MDF 07:36 07:37 21 1
RAMKANALI JN - RKI 07:44 07:45 26 1
BERO - BERO 07:51 07:52 31 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 08:03 08:04 37 1
GARH DHRUBESWAR - GRB 08:12 08:13 44 1
ANARA - ANR 08:21 08:22 50 1
Advertisement
BAGALIA - BGA 08:29 08:30 56 1
KUSHTAUR - KSU 08:37 08:38 64 1
CHHARRA - CHRA 08:44 08:45 69 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 09:00 09:10 76 1
GOURINATHDHAM - GTD 09:27 09:28 91 1
CHAS ROAD - CAS 09:33 09:34 98 1
GARH JAIPUR - GUG 09:41 09:42 105 1
DAMRU GHUTU - DRGU 09:54 09:55 114 1
PUNDHAG - PNW 10:04 10:05 119 1
RADHAGAON - RDF 10:14 10:15 129 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 11:05 Dest 136 1

FAQS

ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. - 63592 covers 136 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. - 63592 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. - 63592 arrives at destination at 11:05.
ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. - 63592 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement