ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. - 63596 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC)
Daily 193 Km

Train number 63596 is named as ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. and travels 193km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 18:00 and reaches station BOKARO STL CITY at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 18:00 0 1
BURNPUR - BURN 18:09 18:10 5 1
DAMODAR JN - DMA 18:17 18:18 9 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 18:24 18:25 14 1
MURADI - MDF 18:31 18:32 21 1
RAMKANALI JN - RKI 18:39 18:40 26 1
BERO - BERO 18:45 18:46 31 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 18:52 18:53 37 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 19:05 19:30 41 1
GARH DHRUBESWAR - GRB 19:39 19:40 48 1
ANARA - ANR 19:47 19:48 55 1
BAGALIA - BGA 19:56 19:57 61 1
Advertisement
KUSHTAUR - KSU 20:04 20:05 69 1
CHHARRA - CHRA 20:10 20:11 73 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 20:20 20:30 81 1
GOURINATHDHAM - GTD 20:44 20:45 96 1
CHAS ROAD - CAS 20:51 20:52 102 1
GARH JAIPUR - GUG 20:59 21:00 109 1
KOTSHILA - KSX 21:13 21:14 117 1
BEGUN KUDAR - BKDR 21:19 21:20 123 1
JHALIDA - JAA 21:25 21:26 129 1
TULIN - THO 21:32 21:33 136 1
MURI - MURI 21:47 21:57 141 1
PUNDHAG - PNW 22:42 22:43 176 1
RADHAGAON - RDF 22:49 22:50 186 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 23:10 Dest 193 1
Advertisement