ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. - 63592 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ASN) (BKSC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 136 Km

Train number 63592 is named as ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. and travels 136km distance

Train departs from station ASN at 07:05 and reaches station at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ASN Src 07:05 0 1
- BURN 07:14 07:15 5 1
- DMA 07:22 07:23 9 1
- MDKD 07:29 07:30 14 1
- MDF 07:36 07:37 21 1
- RKI 07:44 07:45 26 1
- BERO 07:51 07:52 31 1
- JOC 08:03 08:04 37 1
- GRB 08:12 08:13 44 1
- ANR 08:21 08:22 50 1
Advertisement
- BGA 08:29 08:30 56 1
- KSU 08:37 08:38 64 1
- CHRA 08:44 08:45 69 1
- PRR 09:00 09:10 76 1
- GTD 09:27 09:28 91 1
- CAS 09:33 09:34 98 1
- GUG 09:41 09:42 105 1
- DRGU 09:54 09:55 114 1
- PNW 10:04 10:05 119 1
- RDF 10:14 10:15 129 1
- BKSC 11:05 Dest 136 1
Advertisement