ASN BBM LOCAL - 68060 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)BARABHUM (BBM)
Daily 113 Km

Train number 68060 is named as ASN BBM LOCAL and travels 113km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 15:00 and reaches station BARABHUM at 18:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 15:00 0 1
BURNPUR - BURN 15:09 15:10 5 1
DAMODAR JN - DMA 15:18 15:19 9 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 15:25 15:26 14 1
MURADI - MDF 15:32 15:33 21 1
RAMKANALI JN - RKI 15:39 15:40 26 1
BERO - BERO 15:45 15:46 31 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 15:52 15:53 37 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 16:15 16:30 41 1
Advertisement
GARH DHRUBESWAR - GRB 16:39 16:40 48 1
ANARA - ANR 16:47 16:48 55 1
BAGALIA - BGA 16:56 16:57 61 1
KUSHTAUR - KSU 17:03 17:04 69 1
CHHARRA - CHRA 17:09 17:10 73 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 17:18 17:20 81 1
TAMNA - TAO 17:29 17:30 88 1
KANTADIH - KTD 17:37 17:38 96 1
URMA - URMA 17:49 17:50 105 1
BARABHUM - BBM 18:35 Dest 113 1

FAQS

ASN BBM LOCAL - 68060 covers 113 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN BBM LOCAL - 68060 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN BBM LOCAL - 68060 arrives at destination at 18:35.
ASN BBM LOCAL - 68060 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement