ASN ADRA MEMU PASS - 68046 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)ADRA JN (ADRA)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 68046 is named as ASN ADRA MEMU PASS and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 12:10 and reaches station ADRA JN at 13:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 12:10 0 1
BURNPUR - BURN 12:19 12:20 5 1
DAMODAR JN - DMA 12:29 12:30 9 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 12:36 12:37 14 1
Advertisement
MURADI - MDF 12:44 12:45 21 1
RAMKANALI JN - RKI 12:52 12:53 26 1
BERO - BERO 12:59 13:00 31 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 13:07 13:08 37 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 13:25 Dest 41 1

FAQS

ASN ADRA MEMU PASS - 68046 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN ADRA MEMU PASS - 68046 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN ADRA MEMU PASS - 68046 arrives at destination at 13:25.
ASN ADRA MEMU PASS - 68046 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement