ASN-ADRA MEMU - 68062 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)ADRA JN (ADRA)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 68062 is named as ASN-ADRA MEMU and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 05:05 and reaches station ADRA JN at 06:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 05:05 0 1
BURNPUR - BURN 05:14 05:15 5 1
DAMODAR JN - DMA 05:22 05:23 9 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 05:29 05:30 14 1
Advertisement
MURADI - MDF 05:36 05:37 21 1
RAMKANALI JN - RKI 05:44 05:45 26 1
BERO - BERO 05:50 05:51 31 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 05:57 05:58 37 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 06:20 Dest 41 1

FAQS

ASN-ADRA MEMU - 68062 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN-ADRA MEMU - 68062 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN-ADRA MEMU - 68062 arrives at destination at 06:20.
ASN-ADRA MEMU - 68062 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement