ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68066 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)ADRA JN (ADRA)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 68066 is named as ASN ADRA LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 11:25 and reaches station ADRA JN at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 11:25 0 1
BURNPUR - BURN 11:34 11:35 5 1
DAMODAR JN - DMA 11:43 11:44 9 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 11:50 11:51 14 1
Advertisement
MURADI - MDF 11:57 11:58 21 1
RAMKANALI JN - RKI 12:04 12:05 26 1
BERO - BERO 12:10 12:11 31 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 12:17 12:18 37 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 12:45 Dest 41 1

FAQS

ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68066 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68066 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68066 arrives at destination at 12:45.
ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68066 departs from source at 11:25.
Advertisement