ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68064 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ASN) (ADRA)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 68064 is named as ASN ADRA LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station ASN at 06:50 and reaches station at 08:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ASN Src 06:50 0 1
- BURN 07:01 07:02 5 1
- DMA 07:07 07:08 9 1
- MDKD 07:14 07:15 14 1
Advertisement
- MDF 07:21 07:22 21 1
- RKI 07:29 07:30 26 1
- BERO 07:35 07:36 31 1
- JOC 07:42 07:43 37 1
- ADRA 08:10 Dest 41 1

FAQS

ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68064 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68064 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68064 arrives at destination at 08:10.
ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68064 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement