ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68064 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)ADRA JN (ADRA)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 68064 is named as ASN ADRA LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 06:50 and reaches station ADRA JN at 08:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 06:50 0 1
BURNPUR - BURN 07:01 07:02 5 1
DAMODAR JN - DMA 07:07 07:08 9 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 07:14 07:15 14 1
Advertisement
MURADI - MDF 07:21 07:22 21 1
RAMKANALI JN - RKI 07:29 07:30 26 1
BERO - BERO 07:35 07:36 31 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 07:42 07:43 37 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 08:10 Dest 41 1

FAQS

ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68064 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68064 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68064 arrives at destination at 08:10.
ASN ADRA LOCAL - 68064 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement