ASN - HLZ EXPRESS [13502] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASN - HLZ EXPRESS [13502] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASN - HLZ EXPRESS13502ASNHLZMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 Src 05:40 0
BURNPUR [BURN] 1 05:49 05:50 4
MDKD 1 06:02 06:03 13
MDF 1 06:12 06:13 21
ADRA JN [ADRA] 1 06:45 06:50 41
CHHATNA [CJN] 1 07:18 07:19 80
BANKURA [BQA] 1 07:31 07:33 94
ONDAGRAM [ODM] 1 07:43 07:44 110
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 1 07:55 07:56 124
GARHBETA [GBA] 1 08:14 08:15 149
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 1 08:25 08:26 161
SALBONI [SLB] 1 08:35 08:36 172
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 1 09:23 09:25 196
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 10:00 10:10 209
PANSKURA [PKU] 1 10:50 10:52 254
TAMLUK [TMZ] 1 11:14 11:16 278
DZKT 1 11:54 11:56 315
BAAR 1 12:01 12:02 321
HALDIA [HLZ] 1 12:15 Dest 323
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.