Modify Search

ASN CSTM EXPRESS - 12361 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ASANSOL JN (ASN)C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)
Sun 2042 Km

Train number 12361 is named as ASN CSTM EXPRESS and travels 2042 km.

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 19:45 and reaches station C SHIVAJI MAH T at 06:15 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 19:45 0 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 20:09 20:10 25 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 20:49 20:52 82 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 21:19 21:22 111 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 22:10 22:15 155 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 22:50 22:52 209 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 00:45 00:55 332 2
BUXAR - BXR 02:36 02:38 450 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 05:09 05:29 544 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 06:35 06:40 607 2
Ad
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 07:58 08:00 687 2
SATNA - STA 10:50 11:00 857 2
KATNI - KTE 12:10 12:15 955 2
JABALPUR - JBP 13:40 13:50 1046 2
ITARSI JN - ET 17:50 18:00 1291 2
KHANDWA - KNW 20:40 20:45 1474 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:25 22:30 1598 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 00:47 00:50 1782 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 05:00 05:03 1989 3
DADAR - DR 05:37 05:40 2033 3
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT 06:15 Dest 2042 3
Ad