ASN BSB PASS - 63553 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Daily 480 Km

Train number 63553 is named as ASN BSB PASS and travels 480km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 06:30 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 21:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 06:30 0 1
BARACHAK JN - BCQ 06:35 06:36 5 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 06:42 06:43 9 1
KULTI - ULT 06:48 06:49 14 1
BARAKAR - BRR 06:53 06:54 17 1
KUMARDUBI - KMME 06:58 06:59 20 1
MUGMA - MMU 07:03 07:04 24 1
THAPAR NAGAR - TNW 07:09 07:10 30 1
KALUBATHAN - KAO 07:14 07:15 34 1
CHHOTA AMBANA - CAM 07:22 07:23 43 1
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA 07:46 07:47 49 1
DOKRA HALT - DOKM 07:53 07:54 54 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 08:00 08:05 59 1
BHULI - BHN 08:12 08:13 62 1
TETULMARI - TET 08:19 08:20 68 1
NICHITPUR - NPJE 08:27 08:28 73 1
MATARI - MRQ 08:34 08:35 79 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 08:46 08:51 88 1
BHOLLDIH - BLME 08:58 08:59 93 1
NIMIAGHAT - NMG 09:06 09:07 98 1
PARASNATH - PNME 09:16 09:18 106 1
CHEGRO - CEME 09:25 09:26 112 1
CHAUDHRIBANDH - CDB 09:31 09:32 115 1
KARMABAD BH - KRMB 09:38 09:39 119 1
CHICHAKI - CCK 09:44 09:45 123 1
GAREA BIHAR - GRBH 09:51 09:52 128 1
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 09:58 10:00 133 1
KESHWARI - KSHR 10:07 10:08 139 1
CHAUBE - CBH 10:15 10:16 144 1
DASARA - DSME 10:23 10:24 149 1
PARSABAD - PSB 10:31 10:32 155 1
YADUDIH - YDD 10:39 10:40 160 1
SARMATANR - SMND 10:47 10:48 164 1
HIRODIH - HRE 10:57 10:58 172 1
LARABAD - LRB 11:15 11:16 177 1
KODERMA - KQR 11:17 11:22 181 1
GUJHANDI - GJD 11:36 11:38 191 1
LALBAG BH - LBZ 11:44 11:45 193 1
DILWA - DLW 11:51 11:52 198 1
NATH GANJ - NGY 11:59 12:00 202 1
BASKATWA B H - BSCP 12:06 12:07 206 1
Advertisement
YADUGRAM BH - YGM 12:14 12:15 210 1
GURPA - GAP 12:21 12:22 213 1
PAHARPUR - PRP 12:40 12:42 225 1
BANSINALA HALT - BNSL 12:49 12:50 232 1
TANKUPPA - TKN 12:58 13:00 238 1
BANDHUA - BNF 13:24 13:25 245 1
MANPUR JN - MPO 14:20 14:21 252 1
SAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY H - SICY 14:27 14:28 254 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 14:35 14:40 258 1
KASTHA - KSTA 14:51 14:52 266 1
PARAIYA - PRY 14:59 15:00 273 1
GURARU - GRRU 15:07 15:08 279 1
ISMAILPUR - IMGE 15:15 15:16 286 1
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 15:41 15:42 295 1
DEO ROAD - DORD 15:51 15:52 303 1
JAKHIM - JHN 15:57 15:58 306 1
BAGHOI KUSA - BHKH 16:06 16:07 313 1
PHESAR - PES 16:14 16:15 317 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 16:27 16:28 326 1
CHIRAILA - CPBH 16:35 16:36 332 1
SON NAGAR - SEB 16:43 16:44 337 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 16:54 16:56 343 1
PAHALEJA HALT - PHE 17:01 17:02 347 1
KARWANDIA - KWD 17:09 17:10 353 1
SASARAM - SSM 17:18 17:19 361 1
KUMAHU - KMGE 17:28 17:29 368 1
SHIU SAGAR ROAD - SSG 17:36 17:37 374 1
KHURMABAD ROAD - KVD 17:44 17:45 379 1
KUDRA - KTQ 17:52 17:53 386 1
PUSAULI - PSE 18:02 18:03 395 1
MUTHANI - MTGE 18:12 18:13 403 1
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 18:20 18:21 408 1
DURGAUTI - DGO 18:30 18:31 417 1
DHANICHHA - DCX 18:38 18:39 422 1
KARAMNASA - KMS 18:46 18:47 429 1
SAIDRAJA - SYJ 18:56 18:57 437 1
CHANDAULI MJHWR - CDMR 19:06 19:07 445 1
GANJ KHAWAJA - GAQ 19:16 19:17 454 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 20:15 20:25 461 1
BLOCK HUT B - BHBV 20:51 20:52 465 1
VYASNAGAR - VYN 20:59 21:00 469 1
KASHI - KEI 21:10 21:11 474 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 21:25 Dest 480 1

FAQS

ASN BSB PASS - 63553 covers 480 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN BSB PASS - 63553 passes through 84 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN BSB PASS - 63553 arrives at destination at 21:25.
ASN BSB PASS - 63553 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement