ASK-UBL PASS - 56273 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARSIKERE JN (ASK)HUBLI JN (UBL)
Daily 305 Km

Train number 56273 is named as ASK-UBL PASS and travels 305km distance

Train departs from station ARSIKERE JN at 04:40 and reaches station HUBLI JN at 13:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARSIKERE JN - ASK Src 04:40 0 1
BANAVAR - BVR 04:57 04:58 16 1
DEVANUR - VNR 05:09 05:10 23 1
BALLEKERE HALT - BLKR 05:24 05:25 33 1
KADUR - DRU 05:44 05:45 39 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 05:54 05:55 45 1
NAGAVANGALA - NVF 06:06 06:07 55 1
AJJAMPUR - AJP 06:17 06:18 63 1
SHIVANI - SHV 06:28 06:29 74 1
HOSDURGA ROAD - HSD 06:39 06:40 84 1
ARBAGATTA HALT - ABGT 06:44 06:45 87 1
RAMGIRI - RGI 06:55 06:56 94 1
NULEMURU - NLNR 06:59 07:00 100 1
HOLALKERE - HLK 07:07 07:08 104 1
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 07:19 07:20 114 1
SASALU - SLU 07:31 07:32 123 1
MAYAKONDA - MYK 07:40 07:41 132 1
Advertisement
KODAGANUR - KAG 07:49 07:50 140 1
HANUMANAHALLI - HNH 07:55 07:56 145 1
TOLAHUNSE - THN 08:01 08:02 150 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 08:33 08:35 160 1
HARIHAR - HRR 09:08 09:10 173 1
CHALGERI - CLI 09:20 09:21 184 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 09:33 09:35 198 1
DEVARGUDDA - DAD 09:44 09:45 206 1
BYADGI - BYD 09:59 10:00 216 1
HAVERI - HVR 10:18 10:20 230 1
KARAJGI - KJG 10:34 10:35 238 1
KALSUR - KVS 10:39 10:40 241 1
SAVANUR - SVNR 10:54 10:55 250 1
YALVIGI - YLG 11:04 11:05 259 1
KALAS HALT - KALS 11:11 11:12 265 1
GUDGERI - GDI 11:24 11:25 270 1
SAUNSHI - SNH 11:39 11:40 281 1
KUNDGOL - KNO 11:59 12:00 290 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 13:10 Dest 305 1

FAQS

ASK-UBL PASS - 56273 covers 305 kilometer to reach destination.
ASK-UBL PASS - 56273 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASK-UBL PASS - 56273 arrives at destination at 13:10.
ASK-UBL PASS - 56273 departs from source at 04:40.
Advertisement