ASK-SBC PASS - 56224 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARSIKERE JN (ASK)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 166 Km

Train number 56224 is named as ASK-SBC PASS and travels 166km distance

Train departs from station ARSIKERE JN at 05:15 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 09:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARSIKERE JN - ASK Src 05:15 0 1
ADIHALLI - ADHL 05:25 05:26 8 1
HONNAVALLI RD - HVL 05:32 05:33 14 1
SREE SARADANAGAR HAL - SSNH 05:41 05:42 23 1
TIPTUR - TTR 05:47 05:49 26 1
BANASANKARAI HALT - BNK 05:54 05:55 31 1
KARDI - RDI 06:01 06:02 36 1
ARALAGUPPE - ARGP 06:06 06:07 41 1
BANASANDRA - BSN 06:13 06:14 47 1
AMMASANDRA - AMSA 06:21 06:22 52 1
SAMPIGE ROAD - SPGR 06:27 06:28 58 1
NITTUR - NTR 06:35 06:36 69 1
GUBBI - GBB 06:44 06:45 78 1
Advertisement
MALLASANDRA - MLSA 06:53 06:54 86 1
HEGGERE HALT - HEI 06:58 06:59 90 1
TUMKUR - TK 07:18 07:20 96 1
KYATSANDRA - KIAT 07:28 07:29 102 1
HIREHALI - HHL 07:35 07:36 108 1
DOBBSPET - DBS 07:42 07:43 117 1
NIDVANDA - NDV 07:47 07:48 120 1
MUDDALINGAHALLI - MDLL 07:52 07:53 122 1
DODBELE - DBL 07:59 08:00 129 1
BHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI - BNKH 08:05 08:06 133 1
GOLHALLI - GHL 08:12 08:13 140 1
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 08:25 08:26 152 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 08:35 08:37 160 1
MALLESWARAM - MWM 08:42 08:43 163 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 09:05 Dest 166 1

FAQS

ASK-SBC PASS - 56224 covers 166 kilometer to reach destination.
ASK-SBC PASS - 56224 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASK-SBC PASS - 56224 arrives at destination at 09:05.
ASK-SBC PASS - 56224 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement