ASK-MYS PASS - 56265 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARSIKERE JN (ASK)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Daily 167 Km

Train number 56265 is named as ASK-MYS PASS and travels 167km distance

Train departs from station ARSIKERE JN at 17:30 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARSIKERE JN - ASK Src 17:30 0 1
HABANGHATA - HHT 17:42 17:43 11 1
BAGESHAPURA - BGPA 17:59 18:00 26 1
HASSAN - HAS 18:18 18:20 47 1
MAVINKERE - MVC 18:41 18:42 68 1
HOLE NARSIPUR - HLN 18:53 18:55 79 1
ANNECHAKANAHALI - ANC 19:04 19:05 88 1
SRAVANUR - SRVN 19:07 19:08 92 1
MANDAGERE - MGF 19:19 19:20 98 1
BIRAHALLI - BRBL 19:27 19:28 106 1
Advertisement
AKKIHEBBAIU - AKK 19:34 19:35 111 1
HOSA AGRAHARA - HAH 19:44 19:45 117 1
ARJUNAHALLI - ARNH 19:50 19:51 122 1
HAMPAPURA - HPA 19:56 19:57 128 1
KRISHNARAJANAGAR - KRNR 20:03 20:05 133 1
DORNAHALLI - DOY 20:09 20:10 137 1
SAGARKATTE - STE 20:24 20:25 143 1
KALLUR YEDAHLI - KLYH 20:29 20:30 147 1
KRISHNARAJASGRA - KJS 20:35 20:36 154 1
BELAGULA - BLGA 20:49 20:50 157 1
MYSORE JN - MYS 21:30 Dest 167 1

FAQS

ASK-MYS PASS - 56265 covers 167 kilometer to reach destination.
ASK-MYS PASS - 56265 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASK-MYS PASS - 56265 arrives at destination at 21:30.
ASK-MYS PASS - 56265 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement